Kontinentalliga I/2017 - Tabelle
  Mannschaft Spiele Tore Diff Punkte
1. FC Eule Hohenburg 26 86 : 56 30 51
2. 1. FC Reichstal 26 72 : 45 27 49
3. SV Reichstal 05 26 79 : 68 11 47
4. BSV Concordia Alsztyna 26 78 : 93 -15 39
5. 1. FC Greifenburg 26 68 : 59 9 38
6. FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg 26 67 : 62 5 36
7. FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick 26 51 : 40 11 35
8. TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt 26 90 : 88 2 35
9. AFC Godenhaven 1899 26 67 : 66 1 35
10. VfL Wagenstadt Amalien 26 85 : 86 -1 31
11. AS Vanezia 1920 26 44 : 67 -23 30
12. FSV Tuusdorf 26 44 : 54 -10 29
13. Atlético Friedrichsstadt 26 38 : 50 -12 29
14. 1. FC Pretoria Ostland 26 27 : 62 -35 11
Kontinentalliga I/2017 - Spiele
1. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
23.01.2017 15:30 FC Eule Hohenburg (14-1-15) Atlético Friedrichsstadt (15-10-5) 0 : 2
23.01.2017 15:30 SV Reichstal 05 (4-11-15) 1. FC Reichstal (12-10-8) 3 : 2
23.01.2017 15:30 TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (6-8-16) 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (10-15-5) 3 : 2
23.01.2017 15:30 FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (12-8-10) BSV Concordia Alsztyna (4-7-19) 4 : 1
23.01.2017 15:30 FSV Tuusdorf (4-16-10) AFC Godenhaven 1899 (8-12-10) 2 : 3
23.01.2017 15:30 VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (3-7-20) 1. FC Greifenburg (14-4-12) 4 : 2
23.01.2017 15:30 FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (---) AS Vanezia 1920 (3-4-3) 0 : 3 (forfait)
2. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
29.01.2017 15:30 Atlético Friedrichsstadt (15-10-5) FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (20-5-5) 1 : 0
29.01.2017 15:30 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (15-5-10) VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (2-8-20) 3 : 4
29.01.2017 15:30 FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (11-9-10) 1. FC Greifenburg (7-6-17) 3 : 3
29.01.2017 15:30 BSV Concordia Alsztyna (10-3-17) FC Eule Hohenburg (12-8-10) 2 : 1
29.01.2017 15:30 1. FC Reichstal (10-8-12) TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (1-1-28) 7 : 5
29.01.2017 15:30 AS Vanezia 1920 (12-10-8) FSV Tuusdorf (6-16-8) 1 : 1
29.01.2017 15:30 AFC Godenhaven 1899 (6-14-10) SV Reichstal 05 (8-1-21) 0 : 5
3. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
05.02.2017 15:30 VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (2-9-19) 1. FC Reichstal (15-5-10) 4 : 4
05.02.2017 15:30 TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (4-8-18) AFC Godenhaven 1899 (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
05.02.2017 15:30 FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (15-5-10) BSV Concordia Alsztyna (8-8-14) 1 : 1
05.02.2017 15:30 1. FC Greifenburg (3-6-21) 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
05.02.2017 15:30 SV Reichstal 05 (10-8-12) AS Vanezia 1920 (10-10-10) 1 : 0
05.02.2017 15:30 FC Eule Hohenburg (13-0-17) FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (12-8-10) 2 : 2
05.02.2017 15:30 FSV Tuusdorf (7-16-7) Atlético Friedrichsstadt (15-10-5) 1 : 0
4. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
12.02.2017 15:30 AFC Godenhaven 1899 (8-12-10) VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (2-7-21) 5 : 3
12.02.2017 15:30 BSV Concordia Alsztyna (4-6-20) FSV Tuusdorf (2-18-10) 6 : 3
12.02.2017 15:30 AS Vanezia 1920 (10-8-12) TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (2-2-26) 6 : 4
12.02.2017 15:30 FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (12-8-10) FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (8-8-14) 1 : 1
12.02.2017 15:30 FC Eule Hohenburg (11-0-19) 1. FC Greifenburg (10-10-10) 4 : 2
12.02.2017 15:30 Atlético Friedrichsstadt (15-10-5) SV Reichstal 05 (2-13-15) 1 : 1
12.02.2017 15:30 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (5-15-10) 1. FC Reichstal (10-5-15) 1 : 4
5. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
19.02.2017 15:30 FSV Tuusdorf (5-10-15) FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (10-8-12) 4 : 2
19.02.2017 15:30 VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (3-7-20) AS Vanezia 1920 (3-4-3) 17 : 0
19.02.2017 15:30 FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (7-20-3) FC Eule Hohenburg (9-8-13) 3 : 3
19.02.2017 15:30 SV Reichstal 05 (3-12-15) BSV Concordia Alsztyna (2-2-26) 8 : 6
19.02.2017 15:30 TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (11-2-17) Atlético Friedrichsstadt (10-15-5) 3 : 3
19.02.2017 15:30 1. FC Greifenburg (0-13-17) 1. FC Reichstal (10-8-12) 5 : 4
19.02.2017 15:30 AFC Godenhaven 1899 (8-12-10) 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (15-5-10) 2 : 1
6. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
26.02.2017 15:30 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (15-5-10) AS Vanezia 1920 (3-5-2) 3 : 0
26.02.2017 15:30 1. FC Reichstal (12-8-10) AFC Godenhaven 1899 (7-10-13) 1 : 1
26.02.2017 15:30 Atlético Friedrichsstadt (15-10-5) VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (4-11-15) 0 : 0
26.02.2017 15:30 FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (11-9-10) SV Reichstal 05 (3-12-15) 3 : 4
26.02.2017 15:30 FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (3-7-20) 1. FC Greifenburg (0-20-10) 6 : 3
26.02.2017 15:30 FC Eule Hohenburg (12-18-0) FSV Tuusdorf (11-15-4) 1 : 0
26.02.2017 15:30 BSV Concordia Alsztyna (12-3-15) TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (8-8-14) 3 : 2
7. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
05.03.2017 15:30 1. FC Greifenburg (15-15-0) AFC Godenhaven 1899 (6-10-14) 1 : 0
05.03.2017 15:30 Atlético Friedrichsstadt (10-15-5) 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (14-1-15) 3 : 2
05.03.2017 15:30 AS Vanezia 1920 (4-4-2) 1. FC Reichstal (13-6-11) 0 : 7
05.03.2017 15:30 FSV Tuusdorf (---) FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (11-6-13) 0 : 3 (forfait)
05.03.2017 15:30 TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (0-11-19) FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (10-5-15) 6 : 4
05.03.2017 15:30 VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (3-11-16) BSV Concordia Alsztyna (8-3-19) 4 : 4
05.03.2017 15:30 SV Reichstal 05 (3-20-7) FC Eule Hohenburg (2-13-15) 3 : 4
8. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
12.03.2017 15:30 1. FC Reichstal (8-8-14) Atlético Friedrichsstadt (4-20-6) 4 : 2
12.03.2017 15:30 AFC Godenhaven 1899 (7-12-11) AS Vanezia 1920 (10-10-10) 1 : 1
12.03.2017 15:30 FC Eule Hohenburg (12-0-18) TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (10-4-16) 4 : 4
12.03.2017 15:30 FSV Tuusdorf (4-16-10) 1. FC Greifenburg (16-14-0) 0 : 0
12.03.2017 15:30 FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (9-2-19) VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (2-13-15) 5 : 3
12.03.2017 15:30 FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (10-10-10) SV Reichstal 05 (2-13-15) 3 : 4
12.03.2017 15:30 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (10-12-8) BSV Concordia Alsztyna (9-1-20) 2 : 4
9. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
19.03.2017 15:30 VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (2-9-19) FC Eule Hohenburg (5-13-12) 3 : 6
19.03.2017 15:30 SV Reichstal 05 (2-15-13) FSV Tuusdorf (0-15-15) 4 : 4
19.03.2017 15:30 FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (10-12-8) 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (5-15-10) 1 : 1
19.03.2017 15:30 Atlético Friedrichsstadt (15-10-5) AFC Godenhaven 1899 (8-11-11) 0 : 0
19.03.2017 15:30 TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (4-8-18) FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (12-7-11) 4 : 1
19.03.2017 15:30 1. FC Greifenburg (0-15-15) AS Vanezia 1920 (12-10-8) 3 : 4
19.03.2017 15:30 BSV Concordia Alsztyna (2-2-26) 1. FC Reichstal (12-6-12) 3 : 6
10. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
26.03.2017 15:30 FSV Tuusdorf (10-15-5) TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (7-4-19) 3 : 4
26.03.2017 15:30 AFC Godenhaven 1899 (5-10-15) BSV Concordia Alsztyna (1-9-20) 8 : 1
26.03.2017 15:30 AS Vanezia 1920 (10-12-8) Atlético Friedrichsstadt (10-15-5) 0 : 1
26.03.2017 15:30 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (10-15-5) FC Eule Hohenburg (0-16-14) 2 : 4
26.03.2017 15:30 1. FC Reichstal (12-6-12) FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (10-6-14) 1 : 1
26.03.2017 15:30 FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (17-10-3) VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (5-13-12) 0 : 1
26.03.2017 15:30 SV Reichstal 05 (4-15-11) 1. FC Greifenburg (10-0-20) 0 : 7
11. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
02.04.2017 15:30 FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (10-5-15) AFC Godenhaven 1899 (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
02.04.2017 15:30 TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (5-10-15) SV Reichstal 05 (8-8-14) 5 : 2
02.04.2017 15:30 FC Eule Hohenburg (8-8-14) 1. FC Reichstal (13-6-11) 1 : 1
02.04.2017 15:30 BSV Concordia Alsztyna (10-3-17) AS Vanezia 1920 (10-10-10) 3 : 2
02.04.2017 15:30 FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (15-10-5) 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (15-5-10) 1 : 0
02.04.2017 15:30 VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (4-14-12) FSV Tuusdorf (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
02.04.2017 15:30 1. FC Greifenburg (10-20-0) Atlético Friedrichsstadt (15-10-5) 2 : 0
12. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
09.04.2017 15:30 1. FC Reichstal (15-5-10) FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (10-5-15) 0 : 0
09.04.2017 15:30 SV Reichstal 05 (3-13-14) VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (5-13-12) 4 : 4
09.04.2017 15:30 TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (6-6-18) 1. FC Greifenburg (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
09.04.2017 15:30 Atlético Friedrichsstadt (---) BSV Concordia Alsztyna (10-3-17) 0 : 3 (forfait)
09.04.2017 15:30 AFC Godenhaven 1899 (6-10-14) FC Eule Hohenburg (4-12-14) 2 : 5
09.04.2017 15:30 AS Vanezia 1920 (10-10-10) FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (10-5-15) 1 : 2
09.04.2017 15:30 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (---) FSV Tuusdorf (---) 0 : 0 (forfait)
13. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
16.04.2017 15:30 FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (9-2-19) Atlético Friedrichsstadt (15-10-5) 2 : 2
16.04.2017 15:30 VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (3-12-15) TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (6-6-18) 6 : 4
16.04.2017 15:30 1. FC Greifenburg (0-13-17) BSV Concordia Alsztyna (10-8-12) 5 : 4
16.04.2017 15:30 FC Eule Hohenburg (4-13-13) AS Vanezia 1920 (12-10-8) 1 : 2
16.04.2017 15:30 SV Reichstal 05 (2-10-18) 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
16.04.2017 15:30 FSV Tuusdorf (---) 1. FC Reichstal (12-10-8) 0 : 3 (forfait)
16.04.2017 15:30 FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (5-5-20) AFC Godenhaven 1899 (6-12-12) 4 : 4
14. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
23.04.2017 15:30 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (---) TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (8-4-18) 0 : 3 (forfait)
23.04.2017 15:30 AS Vanezia 1920 (12-10-8) FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (10-3-17) 2 : 2
23.04.2017 15:30 Atlético Friedrichsstadt (10-15-5) FC Eule Hohenburg (0-13-17) 4 : 2
23.04.2017 15:30 AFC Godenhaven 1899 (5-10-15) FSV Tuusdorf (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
23.04.2017 15:30 1. FC Greifenburg (0-15-15) VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (3-12-15) 7 : 2
23.04.2017 15:30 1. FC Reichstal (12-8-10) SV Reichstal 05 (8-11-11) 1 : 1
23.04.2017 15:30 BSV Concordia Alsztyna (0-11-19) FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (10-1-19) 4 : 4
15. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
30.04.2017 15:30 1. FC Greifenburg (10-20-0) FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
30.04.2017 15:30 FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (7-7-16) Atlético Friedrichsstadt (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
30.04.2017 15:30 SV Reichstal 05 (10-10-10) AFC Godenhaven 1899 (8-10-12) 1 : 1
30.04.2017 15:30 FC Eule Hohenburg (6-8-16) BSV Concordia Alsztyna (4-6-20) 7 : 2
30.04.2017 15:30 TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (4-8-18) 1. FC Reichstal (10-10-10) 2 : 4
30.04.2017 15:30 FSV Tuusdorf (---) AS Vanezia 1920 (10-10-10) 0 : 3 (forfait)
30.04.2017 15:30 VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (4-14-12) 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (15-5-10) 2 : 3
16. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
07.05.2017 15:30 AS Vanezia 1920 (12-12-6) SV Reichstal 05 (8-6-16) 1 : 2
07.05.2017 15:30 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (---) 1. FC Greifenburg (---) 0 : 0 (forfait)
07.05.2017 15:30 Atlético Friedrichsstadt (---) FSV Tuusdorf (10-8-12) 0 : 3 (forfait)
07.05.2017 15:30 BSV Concordia Alsztyna (10-3-17) FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (6-4-20) 1 : 6
07.05.2017 15:30 FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (---) FC Eule Hohenburg (8-6-16) 0 : 3 (forfait)
07.05.2017 15:30 1. FC Reichstal (12-8-10) VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (3-12-15) 3 : 3
07.05.2017 15:30 AFC Godenhaven 1899 (6-10-14) TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (0-11-19) 2 : 8
17. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
14.05.2017 15:30 1. FC Reichstal (12-10-8) 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (15-5-10) 1 : 0
14.05.2017 15:30 VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (2-8-20) AFC Godenhaven 1899 (5-10-15) 2 : 8
14.05.2017 15:30 SV Reichstal 05 (3-12-15) Atlético Friedrichsstadt (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
14.05.2017 15:30 1. FC Greifenburg (20-10-0) FC Eule Hohenburg (10-0-20) 2 : 0
14.05.2017 15:30 FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (5-15-10) FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
14.05.2017 15:30 TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (3-8-19) AS Vanezia 1920 (12-12-6) 3 : 3
14.05.2017 15:30 FSV Tuusdorf (12-8-10) BSV Concordia Alsztyna (5-10-15) 2 : 3
18. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
21.05.2017 15:30 AS Vanezia 1920 (10-10-10) VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (5-10-15) 2 : 2
21.05.2017 15:30 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (10-15-5) AFC Godenhaven 1899 (6-9-15) 1 : 2
21.05.2017 15:30 BSV Concordia Alsztyna (---) SV Reichstal 05 (3-15-12) 0 : 3 (forfait)
21.05.2017 15:30 FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (---) FSV Tuusdorf (8-12-10) 0 : 3 (forfait)
21.05.2017 15:30 Atlético Friedrichsstadt (---) TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (---) 0 : 0 (forfait)
21.05.2017 15:30 FC Eule Hohenburg (6-8-16) FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (12-12-6) 2 : 1
21.05.2017 15:30 1. FC Reichstal (12-8-10) 1. FC Greifenburg (20-10-0) 0 : 0
19. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
28.05.2017 15:30 FSV Tuusdorf (15-5-10) FC Eule Hohenburg (5-0-25) 4 : 4
28.05.2017 15:30 TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (7-4-19) BSV Concordia Alsztyna (5-10-15) 4 : 5
28.05.2017 15:30 AFC Godenhaven 1899 (5-8-17) 1. FC Reichstal (8-12-10) 3 : 4
28.05.2017 15:30 VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (6-10-14) Atlético Friedrichsstadt (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
28.05.2017 15:30 AS Vanezia 1920 (12-12-6) 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
28.05.2017 15:30 SV Reichstal 05 (5-10-15) FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
28.05.2017 15:30 1. FC Greifenburg (---) FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (3-6-21) 0 : 3 (forfait)
20. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
04.06.2017 15:30 AFC Godenhaven 1899 (5-9-16) 1. FC Greifenburg (10-20-0) 3 : 3
04.06.2017 15:30 FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (0-11-19) TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (2-8-20) 10 : 3
04.06.2017 15:30 FC Eule Hohenburg (2-13-15) SV Reichstal 05 (5-7-18) 6 : 4
04.06.2017 15:30 1. FC Reichstal (12-8-10) AS Vanezia 1920 (12-8-10) 0 : 0
04.06.2017 15:30 BSV Concordia Alsztyna (4-6-20) VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
04.06.2017 15:30 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (---) Atlético Friedrichsstadt (15-10-5) 0 : 3 (forfait)
04.06.2017 15:30 FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (9-11-10) FSV Tuusdorf (13-10-7) 0 : 0
21. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
11.06.2017 15:30 1. FC Greifenburg (0-10-20) FSV Tuusdorf (10-13-7) 3 : 5
11.06.2017 15:30 Atlético Friedrichsstadt (2-13-15) 1. FC Reichstal (12-8-10) 3 : 4
11.06.2017 15:30 TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (1-1-28) FC Eule Hohenburg (0-10-20) 6 : 11
11.06.2017 15:30 AS Vanezia 1920 (12-8-10) AFC Godenhaven 1899 (5-8-17) 2 : 2
11.06.2017 15:30 SV Reichstal 05 (3-11-16) FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (11-11-8) 2 : 2
11.06.2017 15:30 BSV Concordia Alsztyna (4-6-20) 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
11.06.2017 15:30 VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (10-10-10) FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (9-3-18) 1 : 4
22. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
18.06.2017 15:30 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (---) FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (10-5-15) 0 : 3 (forfait)
18.06.2017 15:30 1. FC Reichstal (8-12-10) BSV Concordia Alsztyna (3-10-17) 5 : 2
18.06.2017 15:30 AS Vanezia 1920 (10-8-12) 1. FC Greifenburg (10-20-0) 1 : 3
18.06.2017 15:30 AFC Godenhaven 1899 (5-7-18) Atlético Friedrichsstadt (10-12-8) 4 : 3
18.06.2017 15:30 FC Eule Hohenburg (4-11-15) VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (10-10-10) 4 : 2
18.06.2017 15:30 FSV Tuusdorf (13-7-10) SV Reichstal 05 (5-10-15) 2 : 2
18.06.2017 15:30 FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (15-14-1) TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (11-8-11) 1 : 0
23. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
25.06.2017 15:30 BSV Concordia Alsztyna (4-4-22) AFC Godenhaven 1899 (8-7-15) 3 : 7
25.06.2017 15:30 FC Eule Hohenburg (10-10-10) 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (---) 3 : 0 (forfait)
25.06.2017 15:30 VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (5-6-19) FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (14-14-2) 2 : 2
25.06.2017 15:30 FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (10-3-17) 1. FC Reichstal (8-10-12) 4 : 2
25.06.2017 15:30 1. FC Greifenburg (0-14-16) SV Reichstal 05 (8-12-10) 5 : 2
25.06.2017 15:30 TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (3-12-15) FSV Tuusdorf (14-8-8) 1 : 2
25.06.2017 15:30 Atlético Friedrichsstadt (7-14-7) AS Vanezia 1920 (12-12-6) 0 : 0
24. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
02.07.2017 15:30 1. FC Reichstal (12-10-8) FC Eule Hohenburg (8-10-12) 0 : 0
02.07.2017 15:30 FSV Tuusdorf (12-8-10) VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (5-6-19) 4 : 2
02.07.2017 15:30 Atlético Friedrichsstadt (6-12-12) 1. FC Greifenburg (7-10-13) 4 : 2
02.07.2017 15:30 SV Reichstal 05 (7-11-12) TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (0-11-19) 4 : 4
02.07.2017 15:30 AFC Godenhaven 1899 (8-10-12) FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (13-3-14) 2 : 3
02.07.2017 15:30 AS Vanezia 1920 (10-10-10) BSV Concordia Alsztyna (4-6-20) 4 : 3
02.07.2017 15:30 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (12-10-8) FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (10-3-17) 2 : 2
25. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
09.07.2017 15:30 1. FC Greifenburg (16-10-4) TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (4-4-22) 1 : 3
09.07.2017 15:30 FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (10-4-16) AS Vanezia 1920 (12-12-6) 2 : 2
09.07.2017 15:30 FSV Tuusdorf (10-8-12) 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (10-11-9) 1 : 1
09.07.2017 15:30 FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (7-14-9) 1. FC Reichstal (10-8-12) 1 : 2
09.07.2017 15:30 VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (6-7-17) SV Reichstal 05 (2-13-15) 4 : 6
09.07.2017 15:30 FC Eule Hohenburg (6-12-12) AFC Godenhaven 1899 (8-11-11) 4 : 2
09.07.2017 15:30 BSV Concordia Alsztyna (11-6-13) Atlético Friedrichsstadt (3-13-14) 4 : 2
26. Spieltag
Spielbeginn Heim Auswärts Ergebnis
17.07.2017 15:30 1. FC Pretoria Ostland (10-10-10) SV Reichstal 05 (2-13-15) 3 : 4
17.07.2017 15:30 BSV Concordia Alsztyna (6-6-18) 1. FC Greifenburg (10-20-0) 4 : 3
17.07.2017 15:30 Atlético Friedrichsstadt (5-10-15) FC Allgeschwind Hohenburg (9-3-18) 4 : 4
17.07.2017 15:30 1. FC Reichstal (10-12-8) FSV Tuusdorf (16-4-10) 2 : 0
17.07.2017 15:30 AS Vanezia 1920 (10-10-10) FC Eule Hohenburg (10-0-20) 1 : 4
17.07.2017 15:30 AFC Godenhaven 1899 (10-10-10) FC Kaufmannsliga Cöpenick (8-7-15) 2 : 2
17.07.2017 15:30 TSV Fortuna Theodorsstadt (9-12-9) VfL Wagenstadt Amalien (6-7-17) 3 : 4